Назад к мероприятию
Класс/уровень

Итоговая олимпиада по физике

ФИОКлассУровеньНаправление дополнительной подготовкиРегионМуниципалитетШкола
1Абросимов Егор93Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "ФМЛ №31 г. Челябинска"
2Арбузов Кирилл93Олимпиадная физика74МагнитогорскМАОУ "Академический лицей"
3Берестов Илья93Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "ФМЛ №31 г. Челябинска"
4Богданов Виктор92Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургМАОУ гимназия № 9
5Борискин Илья103Олимпиадная физика74ОзерскМБОУ "Лицей №39"
6Вахтомин Савелий82Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "ФМЛ №31 г. Челябинска"
7Верховых Анна93Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "ФМЛ №31 г. Челябинска"
8Видинеева Мария112Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "ФМЛ №31 г. Челябинска"
9Викторов Михаил93Олимпиадная физика74МагнитогорскМАОУ "Академический лицей"
10Ворошилов Михаил93Олимпиадная физика74ОзерскМБОУ "Лицей №39"
11Гальперин Александр103Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургСУНЦ УрФУ
12Гальчук Кирилл102Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "ФМЛ №31 г. Челябинска"
13Гафуров Александр113Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "ФМЛ №31 г. Челябинска"
14Голубев Максим82Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "ФМЛ №31 г. Челябинска"
15Даньшин Владимир92Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "ФМЛ №31 г. Челябинска"
16Дементьева Кристина81Олимпиадная физика74ОзерскМБОУ "Лицей №39"
17Житникова Анастасия82Олимпиадная физика74МагнитогорскМАОУ "Академический лицей"
18Зайцева Виктория102Олимпиадная физика74Троицк МБОУ "Лицей № 13"
19Заугаров Алекс92Олимпиадная физика74ОзерскМБОУ "Лицей №39"
20Зудин Александр92Олимпиадная физика74ОзерскМБОУ "Лицей №39"
21Иванова Екатерина81Олимпиадная физика74ОзерскМБОУ "Лицей №39"
22Иванов Иван81Олимпиадная физика74ОзерскМБОУ "Лицей №39"
23Калимуллин Айзат92Олимпиадная физика16НижнекамскМБОУ "Лицей-интернат №24" НМР РТ
24Калинкин Иван92Олимпиадная физика74ОзерскМБОУ "Лицей №39"
25Канатова Вера82Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургМАОУ гимназия № 9
26Карбазов Егор93Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "ФМЛ №31 г. Челябинска"
27Копышова Антонина82Олимпиадная физика50ДолгопрудныйГОБУ "Физтех-лицей"
28Копышова Валентина112Олимпиадная физика50ДолгопрудныйГОБУ "Физтех-лицей"
29Костина Анастасия92Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургМАОУ гимназия № 9
30Котлованов Илья81Олимпиадная физика74ОзерскМБОУ "Лицей №39"
31Котчуров Степан102Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "ФМЛ №31 г. Челябинска"
32Кужагильдин Богдан93Олимпиадная физика74ОзерскМБОУ "Лицей №39"
33Кузнецов Ярослав113Олимпиадная физика74Троицк МБОУ "Лицей № 13"
34Ларьков Лев82Олимпиадная физика74ОзерскМБОУ "Лицей №39"
35Лахтачёв Иван92Олимпиадная физика74ОзерскМБОУ "Лицей №39"
36Лысяков Алексей93Олимпиадная физика74Троицк МБОУ "Лицей № 13"
37Любченко Александр103Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургСУНЦ УрФУ
38Макаршин Тимофей113Олимпиадная физика16НижнекамскМБОУ "Лицей-интернат №24" НМР РТ
39Мелкозеров Иван103Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургСУНЦ УрФУ
40Мерзляков Арсений113Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "ФМЛ №31 г. Челябинска"
41Михайлов Иван102Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургСУНЦ УрФУ
42Нажметов Рустам102Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМАОУ "Гимназия №23 г. Челябинска"
43Наумов Никита93Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "ФМЛ №31 г. Челябинска"
44Никифоров Александр81Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "ФМЛ №31 г. Челябинска"
45Новиков Александр93Олимпиадная физика74МагнитогорскМАОУ "Академический лицей"
46Образцов Максим102Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургСУНЦ УрФУ
47Порошин Игорь112Олимпиадная физика178Санкт-ПетербургГБОУ "СПб губернаторский ФМЛ № 30"
48Потапов Антон82Олимпиадная физика74ОзерскМБОУ "Лицей №39"
49Рождественский Феликс93Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "ФМЛ №31 г. Челябинска"
50Рожков Владислав92Олимпиадная физика74МагнитогорскМАОУ "Академический лицей"
51Рымар Александра82Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "ФМЛ №31 г. Челябинска"
52Сальников Константин81Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургМАОУ гимназия № 9
53Санкова Валерия112Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМАОУ "Гимназия №80 г. Челябинска"
54Сарнацкий Михаил102Олимпиадная физика96ЗаречныйМАОУ ГО Заречный СОШ №1
55Семенов Иван81Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургМАОУ гимназия № 9
56Смирнова Ирина102Олимпиадная физика96РевдаГБПОУ "СОМК"
57Стародубов Александр103Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "ФМЛ №31 г. Челябинска"
58Тагиров Карим92Олимпиадная физика16НижнекамскМБОУ "Лицей-интернат №24" НМР РТ
59Тальков Иван102Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "Гимназия № 63 г. Челябинска"
60Тананаева Дарья82Олимпиадная физика74ОзерскМБОУ "Лицей №39"
61Тарасова Арина93Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "ФМЛ №31 г. Челябинска"
62Трефилов Кирилл112Олимпиадная физика50ДолгопрудныйГОБУ "Физтех-лицей"
63Троцкий Вячеслав92Олимпиадная физика74ОзерскМБОУ "Лицей №39"
64Тыкман Кирилл102Олимпиадная физика74ОзерскМБОУ "Лицей №39"
65Чекмарев Глеб93Олимпиадная физика74Троицк МБОУ "Лицей № 13"
66Шадрин Всеволод103Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургСУНЦ УрФУ
67Шамсутдинов Альберт103Олимпиадная физика16НижнекамскМБОУ "Лицей-интернат №24" НМР РТ
68Шанюк Иван81Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургМАОУ гимназия № 9
69Шифон Анна113Олимпиадная физика54НовосибирскСУНЦ НГУ