Назад к мероприятию
Класс/уровень

Итоговая олимпиада

ФИОКлассУровеньНаправление дополнительной подготовкиРегионМуниципалитетШкола
1Алексеева Евангелина71Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "ФМЛ №31 г. Челябинска"
2Арбузов Кирилл71Олимпиадная физика74МагнитогорскМАОУ "Академический лицей"
3Арнаутов Андрей82Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургМАОУ гимназия № 9
4Арцер Александр82Олимпиадная физика72ТюменьГАОУ ТО "ФМШ"
5Ашуркова Аглая102Олимпиадная физика77МоскваГБОУ Школа № 192
6Балдин Роман71Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМАОУ "Гимназия №80 г. Челябинска"
7Безе Алиса82Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "ФМЛ №31 г. Челябинска"
8Берестов Илья71Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "ФМЛ №31 г. Челябинска"
9Борискин Илья83Олимпиадная физика74ОзерскМБОУ "Лицей №39"
10Брижицкий Егор93Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургМАОУ гимназия № 9
11Бутакова Мария102Олимпиадная физика76ЯрославльЛицей № 86
12Видинеева Мария92Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "ФМЛ №31 г. Челябинска"
13Воробьев Александр93Олимпиадная физика74МагнитогорскМОУ "СОШ №5 УИМ" г. Магнитогорска
14Вылкова Амалия82Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургСУНЦ УрФУ
15Гафуров Александр93Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "ФМЛ №31 г. Челябинска"
16Глухих Егор103Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургСУНЦ УрФУ
17Грозных Глеб71Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургМАОУ гимназия № 9
18Гурьевских Эвелина71Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургМАОУ гимназия № 9
19Гусев Алексей92Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургСУНЦ УрФУ
20Даньшин Владимир71Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "ФМЛ №31 г. Челябинска"
21Дятлов Андрей71Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "ФМЛ №31 г. Челябинска"
22Екимова Елизавета71Олимпиадная физика74СнежинскМБОУ "Гимназия №127"
23Жиганов Глеб83Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургМАОУ гимназия № 9
24Журавлев Максим82Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургСУНЦ УрФУ
25Зубрик Артем102Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "Лицей № 11 г. Челябинска"
26Зыков Андрей82Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургМАОУ гимназия № 9
27Зырянов Артемий92Олимпиадная физика74ОзерскМБОУ "Лицей №39"
28Иванов Алексей71Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМАОУ "Гимназия №80 г. Челябинска"
29Калиновская Екатерина82Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "ФМЛ №31 г. Челябинска"
30Карбазов Егор71Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "ФМЛ №31 г. Челябинска"
31Каримов Влад102Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургМАОУ гимназия № 9
32Клиновый Артём83Олимпиадная физика74ОзерскМБОУ "Лицей №39"
33Кожанов Иван103Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "ФМЛ №31 г. Челябинска"
34Коломиец Анастасия103Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургМАОУ гимназия № 9
35Комаров Дмитрий103Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургСУНЦ УрФУ
36Коневских Пётр71Олимпиадная физика74ОзерскМБОУ "Лицей №39"
37Константинова Александра83Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургСУНЦ УрФУ
38Константинова Анастасия92Олимпиадная физика74ОзерскМБОУ "Лицей №39"
39Копышова Антонина71Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "ФМЛ №31 г. Челябинска"
40Копышова Валентина92Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "ФМЛ №31 г. Челябинска"
41Коробков Виктор103Олимпиадная физика74МагнитогорскМАОУ "Академический лицей"
42Королев Михаил102Олимпиадная физика74МагнитогорскМАОУ "Академический лицей"
43Короткин Глеб102Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "ФМЛ №31 г. Челябинска"
44Котчуров Степан82Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "ФМЛ №31 г. Челябинска"
45Кузнецова Анастасия102Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "ФМЛ №31 г. Челябинска"
46Кузнецова Ольга83Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургСУНЦ УрФУ
47Кузьмина Анастасия83Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургСУНЦ УрФУ
48Купцов Александр92Олимпиадная физика74ОзерскМБОУ "Лицей №39"
49Ладейщикова Вероника71Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургМАОУ гимназия № 9
50Левунин Дмитрий102Олимпиадная физика74ОзерскМБОУ "Лицей №39"
51Лопаткин Вадим103Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургМАОУ гимназия № 9
52Любченко Александр93Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургСУНЦ УрФУ
53Маслов Матвей102Олимпиадная физика74МагнитогорскМАОУ "Академический лицей"
54Мелкозеров Иван83Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургСУНЦ УрФУ
55Мерзляков Арсений93Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "ФМЛ №31 г. Челябинска"
56Мешалкин Александр103Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМАОУ "Лицей № 97 г. Челябинска"
57Мингазин Амир103Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМАОУ "Гимназия №80 г. Челябинска"
58Наумов Никита71Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "ФМЛ №31 г. Челябинска"
59Неделько Мария92Олимпиадная физика74ОзерскМБОУ "Лицей №39"
60Немтырева Елена102Олимпиадная физика74МагнитогорскМОУ "СОШ №5 УИМ" г. Магнитогорска
61Несмиянова София82Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "ФМЛ №31 г. Челябинска"
62Павлов Кирилл82Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургСУНЦ УрФУ
63Панкевич Артемий82Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургМАОУ гимназия № 9
64Пластинин Александр102Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургМАОУ гимназия № 9
65Платонова Марина83Олимпиадная физика74МагнитогорскМОУ "СОШ №5 УИМ" г. Магнитогорска
66Погодин Всеволод82Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургМАОУ гимназия № 9
67Попова Алиса71Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургМАОУ гимназия № 9
68Порошина Ирина92Олимпиадная физика74ОзерскМБОУ "Лицей №39"
69Порошин Игорь92Олимпиадная физика178Санкт-ПетербургГБОУ СОШ № 504
70Потехин Юрий83Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургМАОУ гимназия № 9
71Пугачева Алина82Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургМАОУ гимназия № 9
72Рождественский Феликс71Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "ФМЛ №31 г. Челябинска"
73Рузаков Лев82Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургМАОУ гимназия № 9
74Рытвинский Егор71Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМАОУ "Гимназия №80 г. Челябинска"
75Рычкова Анастасия82Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургМАОУ гимназия № 9
76Сабельфельд Никита83Олимпиадная физика16НижнекамскМБОУ "Лицей-интернат №24" НМР РТ
77Сажина Варвара82Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургСУНЦ УрФУ
78Сазиков Максим103Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "ФМЛ №31 г. Челябинска"
79Самигуллин Рустам103Олимпиадная физика16НижнекамскМБОУ "Лицей-интернат №24" НМР РТ
80Сапаров Артём103Олимпиадная физика16НижнекамскМБОУ "Лицей-интернат №24" НМР РТ
81Сидоров Назар102Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "ФМЛ №31 г. Челябинска"
82Симонов Константин103Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "ФМЛ №31 г. Челябинска"
83Синёв Дмитрий 83Олимпиадная физика74ОзерскМБОУ "Лицей №39"
84Ситникова Анастасия82Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургМАОУ гимназия № 9
85Склюев Никита83Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургСУНЦ УрФУ
86Слободской Артем82Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургМАОУ гимназия № 9
87Соловьев Денис103Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургМАОУ гимназия № 9
88Сосновских Максим83Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургМАОУ гимназия № 9
89Тарасова Арина71Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "ФМЛ №31 г. Челябинска"
90Ткачик Екатерина71Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургМАОУ гимназия № 9
91Толмачев Александр83Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургМАОУ гимназия № 9
92Трещева Олеся82Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургМАОУ гимназия № 9
93Тропин Андрей83Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "ФМЛ №31 г. Челябинска"
94Федотовских Виктор83Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургМАОУ гимназия № 9
95Филатов Константин83Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМАОУ "Гимназии № 96 г. Челябинска"
96Хабибуллин Айдар71Олимпиадная физика16Альметьевск МАОУ "Лицей-интернат №1"
97Худяков Артемий83Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургМАОУ гимназия № 9
98Цветков Марк82Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "ФМЛ №31 г. Челябинска"
99Челпанова Дарья71Олимпиадная физика74ЧелябинскМБОУ "ФМЛ №31 г. Челябинска"
100Черноус Максим82Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургСУНЦ УрФУ
101Шадрин Всеволод83Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургСУНЦ УрФУ
102Шарыпова Вероника82Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургМАОУ гимназия № 9
103Шикова Олеся83Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургМАОУ гимназия № 9
104Штейнберг Алиса71Олимпиадная физика96ЕкатеринбургМАОУ гимназия № 9